Kamis, 31 Desember 2009

PAGE RANK GOOGLE

GOOGLE ADSENSE MOTIVATOR

Ave. Daily Impressions:E.g. 1234
Your Ave. CTR:E.g. if your ctr = 3%, type in "3"
Ave. Cost Per Click:E.g. $0.10 per click, type in "0.1"

ROBOT TXT GENERATOR


Allowed User Agents:

Exclude: Nothing Everything The URL Below:

GENERATE META TAG

Title: The title of your webpage.
Author: The individual who wrote the content.
Subject: The subject of the page. E.g. Internet.
Description: Description of the page content.
Classification: Describe in even more detail.
Keywords: Keywords related to the page.
Language: E.g. English, Japanese, French etc...
Copyright: Who has copyrights of the page.
Robots: What should bots do.

Rabu, 30 Desember 2009

BUAT EMOTICON



Teks1 :

Teks2 :

Teks3 :

Logo :

Font :



ERROR ternyata!!! hahaha...

Selasa, 29 Desember 2009

BIKIN TOMBOL BERGAMBAR



Edit Teks
Ukuran Logo
Warna Bground
Shade Space
Shade
Warna Teks
Logo Type


Senin, 28 Desember 2009

File Transloader

File Transloader
Url: 
Username:
Password:
Target FTP:Directory:

Background Viewer

Background Viewer
Url: 

Load Background To Color Picker

Load Background To Color Picker
Url: 

Load Image To Color Picker

Load Image To Color Picker
Url: 

SOURCE


View Html Source

Url: 

Jumat, 25 Desember 2009

For GMail, Hotmail, MSN, Yahoo!, AOL and many more!


Enter your e-mail address:

@
Provider not available? Click here!


Kamis, 24 Desember 2009

YOU TUBE EMBED CODE FOR BLOGGER


Width:   Height:



BUAT MEM-PRASE

YAHOO BACKLINKS AND INDEX PAGES CHECKER


BACKLINKS AND INDEX PAGES CHECKER VIA GOOGLE



Check Page Rank of any web site pages instantly:

MSN BACKLINKS & INDEXED CHECKER


ALEXA RANKINGS CHECKER

VISITOR INFO

SPIDER VIEW CHECKER

GOOGLE PR CHECKER

SITEMAPS SUBMITTER

INDEXED PAGE CHECKER


Rabu, 23 Desember 2009

ARROUND IMAGE

Untuk membuat ujung-ujung pada gambar kita seperti di moz atau dibuat melengkung tidak lancip.

Image:
or URL:

Senin, 21 Desember 2009

DECODE ENCODE



Minggu, 20 Desember 2009

Riverdrift Site Map


Ini daftar HTML generator, web tools, Javascript generator, PHP/CGI generators, dan graphics dari web Riverdrift. Semoga dapat menunjang perbloggan kita. Selamat ngotak ngatik...wekekekekkkk!!! Oh iyah frame tersebut ditempat kok, kalau mau ngotak-ngatiknya dari sini bisa juga kok (kalau support browsingannya) ^_^.

Senin, 14 Desember 2009

CODE WARNA

Rabu, 07 Oktober 2009

MY AWARD

Nah kalau yang ini tempat kawan-kawan BeBeN yang memberikan AWARD...^_^.Award dari kawan's Blade.
Beben
Award ini didedikasikan kepada :
  1. Alexai't
  2. Ipenk
  3. Prafangga
  4. Kang Marno
  5. Hendrie_K_Bejo
Award dari kluwan, temen aku yang centil banget aw aw aw...!!!

My Award
Award dari sahabat Kintaro.

Award dari sobat MisterXWebz Makasih makasih ^_^'

award

award

award

Oh iya, award ini jg diberikan juga kepada:
  1. SaputraMZ.com
  2. Etnykshop
  3. Salon Oyah
  4. Wildan
 

RECENT COMMENTS

RECENT POST

Push2Check